Staff

Executive Management

Tyler Ragsdale
President
Jerry Waterland
Vice President - Sales & Engineering
Reg Burgess
Vice President - General Manager

Business Directors

Chris Malgee
Business Unit Director - Power Generation
Jim Frew
Business Unit Director - Transportation
John Winn
Business Unit Director - Industrial
Reid Meyer
International Business Director

Sales & Engineering

Carlos Fuentes
National Sales Leader
Mike McCarthy
Regional Sales Leader
Steve Benet
Deputy Director of Bulk Transportation Equipment
John Sherman
Global RideTight® Program Administrator
Alton Jamison
Product and Applications Engineer
Ben Waterland
Site Services Engineer
Bill Campbell
Sealing Specialist
Bill Meriwether
Sealing Specialist
Charles Darnell
Sealing Specialist
Chris Morris
Site Services Engineer
Erin Stratton
Site Services Engineer
Greg Richardson
Sealing Specialist
Justin Elliott
Sealing Specialist
Reece Fullerton
Sealing Specialist
Richie Richardson
Sealing Specialist
Ron Kjeldsen
Sealing Specialist
Ross Dupre
Site Services Engineer
Scott Hogenmiller
Sealing Specialist
Taylor Clark
Sealing Specialist
Tom Lokey
Sealing Specialist

Account Specialists

Bruce Buyalos
Inside Sales Manager
Kelly Benton
Manager - Reseller Accounts
Allison Heath
Account Specialist
Ashlee Howard
Account Specialist
Ashley Cifers
Account Specialist
Billy Jessee
Account Specialist
Brandy Toombs
Account Specialist
Brittney Burdette
Account Specialist
Chris Moses
Account Specialist
Ella Altunisik
Account Specialist
Eric Clarke
Account Specialist
Jamie Leger
Account Specialist
Joshua Morris
Account Specialist
Kim Creel
Account Specialist
Lisa Williams
Account Specialist
Mariah Malgee
Account Specialist
Phillip Collier
Account Specialist
Renae Simmons
Account Specialist
Sarah Vanlandingham
Account Specialist
Sheri Hamilton
Account Specialist
Sommer Quillen
Account Specialist

Support Services

Anita Bausman
Senior Applications Engineer
Dan Reid
Transportation Technical Director
Tim Heartwell
Support Services Engineering Manager
Cory Barrett
Support Services Specialist
Dale Rice
Environmental Engineer
Ginger Hayden
Support Services Specialist
Hunter Southworth
Support Services Technician
Jean Snowdy
Support Services Specialist
Jeff Wilson
Support Services Applications Engineer
Joshua Adams
Support Services Specialist
Justin Aycock
Support Services Engineering Intern
Karson Clark
Support Services Applications Engineer
Tom Fortmuller
Support Services Computer Engineer
Wes Bosman
Support Services Computer Engineer

Production & Shipping

Kristen Russell
Production Manager
Kevin Arico
Corporate Operations & Quality Manager
Brian Blue
Production Coordinator
Ernie Galvez
Operations Manager
Joel Bellon
Operations Manager
Mike Fitzpatrick
Operations Manager
Suzanna Mcmullan
Operations Manager
Alex Warthan
Production Technician
Ben Fulp
Production Technician
Cecil Aultman
Production Technician
Chad Akers
Production Technician
Charles Harris
Production Technician
Charles Vaughan
Production Technician
Chris Corbett
Quality Assurance Inspector
Clayton Smith
Shipping & Receiving Clerk
Cody Boudreaux
Production Technician
Darin Stoupa
Production Technician
Darrick Watkins
Production Technician
Eric Jackson
Production Technician
George Ellis
Shipping & Receiving Clerk
George Kvasnicka
Production Technician
Glenn Talley
Production Technician
Jay Jeanis
Production Technician
Joe Pully
Production Technician
Jose Alvarez
Production Technician
Josie Howard
Shipping & Receiving Clerk
Keith Holley
Production Technician
Kevin Williams
Production Technician
Kewana Barnes
Production Technician
Lori Wall
Production Technician
Lucas Richmond
Production Technician
Lydia Gonzalez
Production Technician
Marc Brockwell
Production Technician
Mary Ramirez
Operations Support Specialist
Preston Gibson
Production Technician
Sean Waltman
CAD Operator
Shascika Easter
Production Technician
Sheneria Griffin
Production Technician
Tim Pittman
Production Technician
Varo San
Shipping & Receiving Clerk
Wendy Babcock
Production Technician

Accounting

Eric Young
Controller
John Dietrich
Accountant I
Sarah Johnson
Accounts Receivable Clerk
Tammy Wickham
Accountant II

Human Resources

Diane Nunnally
Human Resource Manager

Marketing

Geoff Malgee
Marketing Coordinator

Materials & Supplies Management

Adam Burton
Manager - Materials & Supplies
Debbie Eckstein
Executive Assistant
Charlene Lewis
Administrative Assistant
Tiffany Johnstone
Coordinator - Materials & Supplies